LOG IN  |  REGISTER

Looking to see where your team will be playing for the 2022 season?  Here are the cup assignments for next year!

Philadelphia Cup:  Merion 1, Philadelphia Cricket 1, Huntingdon Valley 1, Wilmington 1, Gulph Mills 1, Aronimink 1 (up from Suburban)

Suburban Cup: Sunnybrook 1 (down from Philadelphia), DuPont 1, Medford Village 1, Commonwealth 1, Sandy Run 1, Riverton 1 (up from Wallingford)

Wallingford Cup: Merion 2 (down from Suburban), Old York Road 1, Overbrook 1, Radley Run 1, Philly Cricket 2 (up from 4), RiverCrest 1 (up from 5)

4th Cup:  Llanerch 1 (down from Wallingford), Philadelphia Country 1 (down from Wallingford), Whitemarsh 1, Manufacturers 1, Doylestown 1, Waynesborough 1

5th Cup:  Spring Ford 1, Gulph Mills 2, Indian Valley 1, Huntingdon Valley 2, Hershey's Mill 1, Penn Oaks 1 (up from 6)

6th Cup:  Trenton 1, Chester Valley 1, Wilmington 2, Little Mill 1, Whitford 1, Talamore 1 (up from 7)

7th Cup:  North Hills 1, Tavistock 1, Cedarbrook 1, St. Davids 1, Philmont 1, Merion 3 (up from 8)

8th Cup:  Aronimink 2, Spring Mill 1, 1912 1, Yardley 1, Jericho 1, Springhaven 1 (up from 9)

9th Cup:  DuPont 2, Brookside 1, Medford Lakes 1, Sandy Run 2, Kennett 1, Torresdale 1 (up from 10)

10th Cup:  Rolling Green 1, West Chester 1, Sunnybrook 2, Blue Bell 1, Philadelphia Country 2, Waynesborough 2 (up from 11)

11th Cup:  Philadelphia Cricket 3, Aronimink 3, Whitemarsh 2, Old York Road 2, Fieldstone 1, RiverCrest 2 (up from 12)

12th Cup:  Radley Run 2, Overbrook 2, LuLu 1, Spring Ford 2, Concord 1, White Manor 1 (up from 13)

13th Cup:  Gulph Mills 3, Bluestone 1, Riverton 2, Manufacturers 2, Lookaway 1 (up from 14), French Creek (up from 15)

14th Cup:  Moorestown 1 (down from 13), Laurel Creek 1, Chester Valley 2, St. Davids 2, Indian Valley 2, Wilmington 3

15th Cup: Doylestown 2, Radnor Valley 1, Kennett 2, Medford Village 2, Commonwealth 2 (up from 16), Applebrook 1 (up from 17)

16th Cup:  Philadelphia Country 3 (down from 15), Stonewall 1, Huntingdon Valley 3, Merion 4, Bala 1, Phoenixville 1

17th Cup:  Llanerch 2, Merchantville 1, Waynesborough 3, Tavistock 2, Cedarbrook 2, Philadelphia Cricket 4 (up from 18)

18th Cup:  Applecross 1, Hartefeld 1, DuPont 3, Penn Oaks 2, Trenton 2, Talamore 2 (up from 19)

19th Cup:  RiverCrest 3, Springhaven 2, Aronimink 4, Overbrook 3, Little Mill 2, Philadelphia Cricket 5 (up from 20)

20th Cup:  Burlington 1, North Hills 2, Sandy Run 3, St. Davids 3, Hershey's Mill 2, Whitemarsh 3 (up from 21)

21st Cup:  Kennett 3, Merion 5, Huntingdon Valley 4, Trump 1, RiverCrest 4, Talamore 3 (up from 22)

22nd Cup:  Doylestown 3, White Manor 2, Downingtown 1, Torresdale 2, Rolling Green 2, Philadelphia Cricket 6 (new team)

[ Back ]