LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2017 WGAP MATCH STANDINGS

  PHILADELPHIA CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Merion 1 5 0 0 27 8
 Phila Cricket 1 4 1 0 22 13
 Huntingdon Valley 1 2 3 0 15 20
 Wilmington 1 2 3 0 15 20
 Sunnybrook 1 1 4 0 15 20
 Sandy Run 1 1 4 0 11 24

  SECOND CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Gulph Mills 1 4 1 0 23 12
 Aronimink 1 3 2 0 19 16
 Old York Road 1 2 2 1 18.5 16.5
 Medford Village 1 2 2 1 16.5 18.5
 Manufacturers’ 1 2 3 0 14 21
 Overbrook 1 1 4 0 14 21

  THIRD CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Commonwealth 1 4 1 0 23 12
 Merion 2 4 1 0 19.5 15.5
 DuPont 1 3 2 0 22.5 12.5
 Riverton 1 3 2 0 17 18
 Waynesborough 1 1 4 0 10.5 24.5
 Radley Run 1 0 5 0 12.5 22.5

  FOURTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Phila Cricket 2 4 1 0 24.5 10.5
 Indian Valley 1 3 1 1 18.5 16.5
 Phila Country 1 3 2 0 20.5 14.5
 Doylestown 1 2 2 1 19.5 15.5
 Spring Ford 1 2 3 0 18 17
 Whitford 1 0 5 0 4 31

  FIFTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Old York (NJ) 1 5 0 0 28 7
 Whitemarsh 1 4 1 0 22 13
 Chester Valley 1 2 3 0 19 16
 Penn Oaks 1 2 3 0 14 21
 Llanerch 1 1 3 1 13.5 21.5
 Little Mill 1 0 4 1 8.5 26.5

  SIXTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Gulph Mills 2 4 1 0 20 15
 Trenton 1 3 1 1 20.5 14.5
 Tavistock 1 3 2 0 21.5 13.5
 Wilmington 2 2 3 0 18.5 16.5
 Philmont 1 1 3 1 10.5 24.5
 Kennett Square 1 1 4 0 14 21

  SEVENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Hersheys Mill 1 5 0 0 24 11
 St. Davids 1 4 1 0 23 12
 Cedarbrook 1 3 2 0 20 15
 North Hills 1 2 3 0 13.5 21.5
 Huntingdon Valley 2 1 4 0 13 22
 Plymouth 1 0 5 0 11.5 23.5

  EIGHTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Spring Mill 1 4 1 0 28 7
 Springhaven 1 4 1 0 23 12
 Talamore 1 4 1 0 19 16
 Yardley 1 2 3 0 13 22
 Rolling Green 1 1 4 0 13 22
 Brookside- Pottsto 1 0 5 0 9 26

  NINTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Jericho National 1 5 0 0 23 12
 Merion 3 4 1 0 24 11
 Sandy Run 2 2 3 0 18.5 16.5
 Blue Bell 1 2 3 0 11 24
 Medford Lakes 1 1 4 0 15.5 19.5
 Concord 1 1 4 0 13 22

  TENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 RiverCrest 1 5 0 0 30 5
 Whitemarsh 2 4 1 0 21 14
 DuPont 2 2 3 0 18 17
 West Chester 1 2 3 0 17 18
 Waynesborough 2 2 3 0 12 23
 Spring Ford 2 0 5 0 7 28

  ELEVENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Phila Country 2 4 1 0 25.5 9.5
 Phila Cricket 3 4 1 0 22.5 12.5
 Sunnybrook 2 3 2 0 22.5 12.5
 Old York Road 2 3 2 0 19.5 15.5
 Bluestone 1 1 4 0 12 23
 Indian Valley 2 0 5 0 3 32

  TWELFTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Aronimink 2 5 0 0 31.5 3.5
 Gulph Mills 3 3 2 0 14 21
 Overbrook 2 2 3 0 18 17
 Lu Lu 1 2 3 0 15.5 19.5
 Manufacturers’ 2 2 3 0 14.5 20.5
 Wilmington 3 1 4 0 11.5 23.5

  THIRTEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Aronimink 3 5 0 0 26 9
 Chester Valley 2 3 2 0 20 15
 Radley Run 2 3 2 0 17 18
 Moorestown 1 2 3 0 17 18
 Riverton 2 2 3 0 16 19
 Phoenixville 1 0 5 0 9 26

  FOURTEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Fieldstone 1 5 0 0 25.5 9.5
 Torresdale 1 4 1 0 20 15
 Lookaway 1 3 2 0 25.5 9.5
 Doylestown 2 1 3 1 14.5 20.5
 Phila Country 3 1 3 1 11.5 23.5
 Llanerch 2 0 5 0 8 27

  FIFTEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Laurel Creek 1 5 0 0 25 10
 White Manor 1 3 2 0 20 15
 St. Davids 2 3 2 0 17 18
 Radnor Valley 1 2 3 0 17 18
 Kennett Square 2 2 3 0 16 19
 Waynesborough 3 0 5 0 10 25

  SIXTEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Medford Village 2 4 1 0 26.5 8.5
 Cedarbrook 2 3 2 0 21 14
 Merion 4 3 2 0 18.5 16.5
 Huntingdon Valley 3 3 2 0 18 17
 Merchantville 1 2 3 0 15 20
 Tavistock 2 0 5 0 6 29

  SEVENTEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Bala 1 3 1 1 24.5 10.5
 Applebrook 1 3 2 0 19.5 15.5
 DuPont 3 3 2 0 19.5 15.5
 Trenton 2 3 2 0 12.5 21.5
 Commonwealth 2 1 3 1 17.5 17.5
 Little Mill 2 1 4 0 10.5 23.5

  EIGHTEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 RiverCrest 2 5 0 0 31 4
 Hartefeld 1 4 1 0 25.5 9.5
 Penn Oaks 2 2 3 0 18 17
 Manufacturers’ 3 2 3 0 12 23
 Old York Road 3 2 3 0 11.5 23.5
 Springhaven 2 0 5 0 7 28

  NINETEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Applecross 1 4 0 0 22 6
 Hersheys Mill 2 3 1 0 19.5 8.5
 Aronimink 4 2 2 0 13 15
 Huntingdon Valley 4 1 3 0 9 19
 St. Davids 3 0 4 0 6.5 21.5
 Waynesborough 4 0 0 0 0 0

  TWENTIETH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 French Creek 1 5 0 0 31.5 3.5
 Phila Cricket 4 4 1 0 24.5 10.5
 Sandy Run 3 3 2 0 15.5 19.5
 Burlington 1 2 3 0 15.5 19.5
 Overbrook 3 1 4 0 13.5 21.5
 North Hills 2 0 5 0 4.5 30.5

  TWENTY-FIRST CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Stonewall 1 5 0 0 32 3
 Whitemarsh 3 3 2 0 19 16
 Old York (NJ) 2 3 2 0 16 19
 RiverCrest 3 2 3 0 17 18
 Jericho National 2 1 4 0 12 23
 Kennett Square 3 1 4 0 9 26

  TWENTY-SECOND CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Hartefeld 2 3 0 1 16.5 11.5
 Talamore 2 2 2 0 17 11
 Trump National 1 2 2 0 17 11
 Doylestown 3 1 2 1 10.5 17.5
 Merion 5 1 3 0 9 19
 Radley Run 3 0 0 0 0 0

  TWENTY-THIRD CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Phila Cricket 5 3 0 0 17 4
 Whitemarsh 4 2 1 0 11 10
 Torresdale 2 1 2 0 9 12
 White Manor 2 0 3 0 5 16