LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2019 WGAP MATCH STANDINGS
   Year: 

  PHILADELPHIA CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Merion 1 4 0 0 22 6
 Phila Cricket 1 4 0 0 20 8
 Gulph Mills 1 2 2 0 14 14
 Sunnybrook 1 1 3 0 13 15
 Wilmington 1 1 3 0 6 22
 Huntingdon Valley 1 0 4 0 9 19

  SECOND CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Sandy Run 1 3 1 0 17 11
 Merion 2 3 1 0 15 13
 Commonwealth 1 2 2 0 15 13
 Medford Village 1 2 2 0 13 15
 Aronimink 1 1 3 0 13 15
 Old York Road 1 1 3 0 11 17

  THIRD CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 DuPont 1 4 0 0 25 3
 Phila Country 1 3 1 0 16 12
 Riverton 1 2 2 0 15 13
 Overbrook 1 2 2 0 12 16
 Radley Run 1 1 3 0 9 19
 Manufacturers’ 1 0 4 0 7 21

  FOURTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Llanerch 1 3 1 0 20 8
 Phila Cricket 2 3 1 0 19 9
 Old York (NJ) 1 3 1 0 16 12
 Waynesborough 1 2 2 0 15 13
 Doylestown 1 1 3 0 8 20
 Indian Valley 1 0 4 0 6 22

  FIFTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Whitemarsh 1 3 1 0 19 9
 Gulph Mills 2 2 2 0 16 12
 Spring Ford 1 2 2 0 16 12
 Hershey’s Mill 1 2 2 0 14 14
 Penn Oaks 1 2 2 0 10 18
 Chester Valley 1 1 3 0 9 19

  SIXTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Huntingdon Valley 2 4 0 0 20 8
 Little Mill 1 3 1 0 21 7
 Whitford 1 2 2 0 9 19
 Trenton 1 1 3 0 12 16
 Philmont 1 1 3 0 11 17
 Wilmington 2 1 3 0 11 17

  SEVENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 RiverCrest 1 4 0 0 27 1
 St. Davids 1 3 1 0 17 11
 Tavistock 1 2 2 0 14 14
 Cedarbrook 1 2 2 0 12 16
 North Hills 1 1 3 0 7 21
 Spring Mill 1 0 4 0 7 21

  EIGHTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Talamore 1 4 0 0 18 10
 1912 1 3 1 0 18 10
 Aronimink 2 3 1 0 17 11
 Yardley 1 1 3 0 14 14
 Jericho National 1 1 3 0 10 18
 Kennett Square 1 0 4 0 7 21

  NINTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Merion 3 4 0 0 21 7
 Springhaven 1 3 1 0 18 10
 Brookside- Pottsto 1 2 2 0 15 13
 Sandy Run 2 2 2 0 12 16
 Medford Lakes 1 1 3 0 10 18
 Rolling Green 1 0 4 0 8 20

  TENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 DuPont 2 4 0 0 20 8
 Sunnybrook 2 2 2 0 16 12
 Blue Bell 1 2 2 0 14 14
 West Chester 1 2 2 0 12 16
 Phila Country 2 1 3 0 11 17
 Whitemarsh 2 1 3 0 11 17

  ELEVENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Fieldstone 1 3 1 0 16 12
 Aronimink 3 2 1 0 14 7
 Phila Cricket 3 2 1 0 13 8
 Waynesborough 2 1 2 0 8 13
 Old York Road 2 0 3 0 5 16

  TWELFTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Torresdale 1 4 0 0 24 4
 Lu Lu 1 3 1 0 19 9
 Overbrook 2 2 2 0 17 11
 Spring Ford 2 2 2 0 12 16
 Bluestone 1 1 3 0 9 19
 Manufacturers’ 2 0 4 0 3 25

  THIRTEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Gulph Mills 3 3 0 0 12 9
 Radley Run 2 3 1 0 17 11
 Riverton 2 1 2 0 10 10
 Moorestown 1 1 2 0 8 12
 Wilmington 3 0 3 0 8 13

  FOURTEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 RiverCrest 2 4 0 0 25 3
 Lookaway 1 3 1 0 19 9
 St. Davids 2 2 2 0 9 19
 Laurel Creek 1 1 3 0 13 15
 Chester Valley 2 1 3 0 9 19
 Doylestown 2 1 3 0 9 19

  FIFTEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 White Manor 1 4 0 0 25 3
 Medford Village 2 3 1 0 22 6
 Kennett Square 2 2 2 0 12 16
 Phila Country 3 2 2 0 10 18
 Radnor Valley 1 1 3 0 10 18
 Phoenixville 1 0 4 0 5 23

  SIXTEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 French Creek 1 4 0 0 23 5
 Bala 1 3 1 0 17 10
 Merion 4 3 1 0 15 13
 Huntingdon Valley 3 1 3 0 13 15
 Cedarbrook 2 1 3 0 9 19
 Llanerch 2 0 4 0 6 21

  SEVENTEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Commonwealth 2 4 0 0 23 5
 Applebrook 1 2 2 0 16.5 11.5
 Merchantville 1 2 2 0 14.5 13.5
 Tavistock 2 2 2 0 12 16
 Waynesborough 3 1 3 0 10 18
 Trenton 2 1 3 0 8 20

  EIGHTEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Stonewall 1 4 0 0 24 4
 Hartefeld 1 3 1 0 16 12
 Applecross 1 2 2 0 16 12
 Penn Oaks 2 2 2 0 13 15
 DuPont 3 1 3 0 12 16
 Little Mill 2 0 4 0 3 25

  NINETEENTH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Phila Cricket 4 3 0 0 17 4
 RiverCrest 3 2 1 0 13 8
 Springhaven 2 2 1 0 13 8
 Aronimink 4 1 2 0 9 12
 Hershey’s Mill 2 0 4 0 4 24

  TWENTIETH CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Overbrook 3 3 0 0 17 4
 Burlington 1 3 1 0 19 9
 Sandy Run 3 2 1 0 15 6
 St. Davids 3 0 3 0 3 18
 North Hills 2 0 3 0 2 19

  TWENTY-FIRST CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Talamore 2 4 0 0 26 2
 Phila Cricket 5 3 1 0 19 9
 Whitemarsh 3 2 2 0 12 16
 Merion 5 2 2 0 11 17
 Trump National 1 1 3 0 9 19
 Kennett Square 3 0 4 0 7 21

  TWENTY-SECOND CUP

 TEAM  W  L  T  PTS  PA 
 Downingtown 1 3 1 0 16 12
 RiverCrest 4 3 1 0 16 12
 Doylestown 3 2 2 0 18 10
 Torresdale 2 2 2 0 15 13
 White Manor 2 2 2 0 15 13
 Rolling Green 2 0 4 0 4 24