LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  CHARLES S. POWELL MEMORIAL CUP CONFIRMATIONS

RiverCrest Golf Club & Preserve - 7/20/2017

Player List - as of 9/22/2017
 1.   Sassaman, Jane   
 Courtney, Rob   
 2.   Mcgowan, Megan Grosky   
 Mcgowan, Brian S  
 3.   Burke, Joanne M  
 Batdorf, Jack B  
 4.   Gowdy, Joni   
 Gowdy, Scott   
 5.   Beck, Sheryl G  
 Vigue, Roland   
 6.   Hutcheson, Joanne   
 Hutcheson, Ken R  
 7.   Thomas, Susan   
 Beran, Michael   
 8.   Tucker, Nancy G  
 Tucker, Al G  
 9.   Gosselin, Lisa M  
 Gosselin, John M  
 10.   Coffey, Barbara M  
 Coffey, Tom J  
 11.   Smack, Julie   
 Barney, Nathaniel A  
 12.   Schwandt, Eleanor   
 Schwandt, Fred   
 13.   Gavaghan, Michele   
 Malone, David J  
 14.   Kung, Johanna   
 Boyle, Michael   
 15.   Griffith, Betsy J  
 Ermold, Cory   
 16.   Jensen, Colleen P  
 Jensen, Bruce D  
 17.   Green, Karen   
 Lyons, James E  
 18.   Carstensen, Patricia M  
 Rumble, Roger C  
 19.   Traenkle, Christy   
 Samaha, John   
 20.   Grasso, Susan   
 Morris, Hal   
 21.   Reilly, Connie   
 Griffith, Dan   
 22.   Bartunek, Diane   
 Harmon, Bob   
 23.   Bookholdt, Haley   
 Bookholdt, Dewey   
 24.   Oliffe, Joyce   
 Hummel, Lee D  
 25.   Harris, Wynn   
 Harris, Bob   
 26.   Barbine, Toni-Marie   
 Barbine, Tom   
 27.   Keys, Delia   
 Keys, Andy   
 28.   Headley, Desiree   
 Lovell, Mark   
 29.   Mckendrick, Eva   
 Mckendrick, Steve   
 30.   Earley, Meredith J  
 Earley, John F. A  
 31.   Ford, Laura C  
 Marsh, Jim   
 32.   Thomas, Karen   
 Thomas, Chuck   
 33.   Lewis, Leslie A  
 Lewis, Rob   
 34.   Boland, Anna Maria   
 Morris, Michael   
 35.   Palmer, Ginny   
 Palmer, Jeffrey G  
 36.   Kolodziejski, Diane   
 Kolodziejski, Don   
 37.   Clarke, Renee G  
 Wachter, Mark T  
 38.   Howell, Denise   
 Howell, James H  
 39.   Raynor, Pollygale   
 Raynor, William   
 40.   Yanocha, Angie   
 Yanocha, Matt   
 41.   Mcgarry, Patricia   
 Meyers, Kurt E  
 42.   Di Ferdinando, Lori   
 Di Ferdinando, Bob   
 43.   Spofford, Holly   
 Spofford, John L.  
 44.   Stavin, Susan L  
 Stavin, Robert   
 45.   Leighton, Judy   
 Leighton, John C  
 46.   Fessick, Cindy   
 Acuna, Frank   
 47.   Corcoran, Kathleen   
 Migliocco, Fran R.  
 48.   Jackson, Lisa   
 Jackson, Gregg   
 49.   Hockfield, Marcy   
 Fadely, Jon C  
 50.   Glancy, Gina   
 Glancy, Joseph W  
 51.   Rainsford, Laura   
 Rainsford, Victor P.  
 52.   Schmitz, Linda   
 Conboy, Brian P  
 53.   Nelson, Tracy   
 Brody, Alan   
 54.   Messier, Chantal   
 Bierer, Matt   
 55.   Mcgeary, Kathleen   
 Mcgeary, Kevin   
 56.   Lucki, Diane   
 Dibona, Anthony   



Back to Schedule ]