LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2000 TOURNAMENTS: JWPE RESULTS

«  Go back

SCORES FOR THE ENTIRE FIELD

Players

Club Affiliation Score
Susan  Trythall
Sue  Collins

Nancy  Orgill
Barbara Ann  DeAngelis  

Brookside CC   126
Judy  Schreiber
Robbie  Collins
Patricia Mills

Mary  Brickner  

Yardley CC
Trenton CC
Trenton CC
Trenton CC  
128
Sue  Mergen
Elaine  Snyder

Helen  Cupo
Barbara  Criniti  

Talamore at Oak Terrace CC
Talamore at Oak Terrace CC
Sandy Run CC
Sandy Run CC  
133
Cynthia Lee  Mimmo
Barbara  Duca
Bonnie  Mainwaring

Linda  Dutton  

Melrose CC
Melrose CC
Waynesborough CC

Waynesborough CC  
134
Dolores  Landis
Joan  Higgins
Carol  Longacre
Betty Ann  Bishop (not pictured)  

Indian Valley CC   134
Honey  Friedman (not pictured)
Bernice  Dorfman (not pictured)

Jodi  Blackman
Pert Weston  Ostroff  

Rolling Green GC
Rolling Green GC
Melrose CC
Melrose CC  
135
Anne  Rorer
Helen  Ecker
Joan  Kenworthy

Jane  Easton  

Manufacturers G & CC   135
Barbara  Tillman
Linda  McVeigh
Sarah  Mentzer
Trish  D'Ascanio  

Phoenixville CC   136
Bernadette  Kearney
Sandra  Wynn
Anna  Calamia
M. Cheryl  Pignoli  

Sandy Run CC 137
Sharon  Eichenlaub
Margaret  Carr
Denise  Viola
Linda  Stejbach  

Sandy Run CC   137
Sandra  Miller
Carol  Fager
Barbara  Papso
Corinne  Bartolec

Old York Road CC
Rolling Green GC
Philadelphia Cricket Club
Vicmead Hunt Club  
138
Barbara  Rowe
Anne  Price
Doris  Kaufman
Valerie  Grant

St. Davids GC
Manufacturers G & CC
Manufacturers G & CC
St. Davids GC  
138
Claere  Schramm
Rose  Blair
Mari Ann  Hill
Vicki  Hallowell  

Woodbury CC 139
Nancy  West
Margaret  Arenth
Mickey  Cotter
Joyce  McAuley  

Medford Village CC   139
Sandra Miller (Blind Draw)
Dorie  Allen

Carol  Romanet
Veronica  La Rosa  

Old York Road CC
Burlington CC
Burlington CC
Burlington CC  
139
Carol  Cunningham
Elizabeth  Conboy
Sandra Miller (Blind Draw)
Susan  Krancer (not pictured)
 

Hopewell Valley GC
Hopewell Valley GC
Old York RoadCC
Green Valley CC  
139
Judith  Katten
Ingrid  Heavener
Peggy  Bruchansky
Betsi Lynch-  Pierce  

Medford Village CC   140
Sallie  Grandi
Marie  O'Connor
Irene  Hilt
Doris Kaufman (Blind Draw)  

Moorestown Field Club
Moorestown Field Club
Burlington CC
Manufacturers G & CC  
141
Judy  Trizisky
Barbara  Stine
Rose Marie  Potts
Janice  Hegenbarth  

DuPont CC   141
Mavis  Dobson
Rosemary  Blankley
Tracy  Wing
Christine  Senese  

Radley Run CC   141
Gerrie  Smith
Janet  Merritt
Susan  Altenburger
Joyce  Stein  

Little Mill CC   142
Karen  Marshall
Jean  Parsons
Georgiana Snyder
Shirley  Chambers  

Melrose CC
St. Davids GC
St. Davids GC
St. Davids GC  
142
Susan  Lipp
Yoshiko  Kendall
Carolyn  Fulmer
Judy  Jackson  

DuPont CC 142
Virginia  Anderson
M. Cheryl Pignoli (Blind Draw)
Janet  Grahn
Edie  Cannon  

Manufacturers G & CC
Sandy Run CC
Manufacturers G & CC
Manufacturers G & CC
143
Cheryl Talus  Snyder
Audrey  Kaplan
Mila  Sklar
Iris  Sitkin  

Philmont CC   143
Kimberly Simmons
Nancy  Sharp
Ann  Hammer
Beverly  Jennings

Merion GC
Merion GC
Merion GC
Gulph Mills GC  
143
Phyllis  Goldsborough
Sandra  Lamm
Helene Levin
Joan  Zolot  

Green Valley CC   144
Pat  Dollinger
Mallary  Hatch
Cheryl  MacCarty
Marilynn  Genesio  

Lu Lu CC   147
Patricia  Roman
Nevis  DePaul
Sarah  Cahill
Betty Lou  Arthmire  

North Hills CC   148
Betty  Kalinowski
Joan  Desmond
Jane  Stabler
Irene  Anders  
DuPont CC 154