LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2000 TOURNAMENTS: JWPD RESULTS

«  Go back

SCORES FOR THE ENTIRE FIELD

Players

Club Affiliation Score
Pamela  Ratigan
Diana  Phinney
Margaret  Barron
Maureen Gore  Leighton  

Doylestown CC 126
Louise  Graboyes
Sandy  Kalman
Ilene  Weinberg
Barbara  Friedman  

White Manor CC
White Manor CC
White Manor CC
Bala GC  
126
Mary Pat  McClatchy
Mary Ellen  Sullivan
Patricia  Whitlock
Jean  Devers  

Llanerch CC   131
Joan  Haley
Joan  Smith
Barbara  Fricke
Sandy  McAlonan  

Old York Road CC   133
Rosalie  DiFerdinand
Marilyn  Canavan
Diane  Anderson
Belle  Miller  

Sandy Run CC   136
Joan Ann  Coale
Julie  Alderfer
Mary Jane  Reeves
Jane  Conley  

Indian Valley CC   137
Geraldine  Barbato
Kristin  Slack
Marianne  Robino
Lucille  Cusano  

Radley Run CC   138
Wendy  Crouse
Lois  Fiorelli
Jeanne  Francis
Pat  Dalesio  

Penn Oaks GC   138
Charlotte  Ferrier
Ruth  Hodgson
Elizabeth  Green
Lois  Johann  

Penn Oaks GC   138
Mary  Dickler
June  Kantor
Marilyn Canavan (Blind Draw)
Diane Andereson(Blind Draw)
 

Bala GC
Radnor Valley CC
Sandy Run
Sandy Run  
139
Barbara Ann  Young
Mary Ellen  Fadden
Leona  Frascella
Theresa  Maile  

Llanerch CC   139
Janice  Spieller
Betty  Feinberg-Brody
Martha  Weber
Marjorie  Kellmer  

White Manor CC   139
Karen  Forcine
Virginia  Carr
Harriet  D'Alonzo
Kate  McKee  

St. Davids GC
St. Davids GC
Manufacturers G & CC
Manufacturers G & CC  
139
Helen  Byun
Jane  Ginty
Mary  Davis
Mary  McNabb

Talamore at Oak Terrace CC
Talamore at Oak Terrace CC
Philadelphia Country Club
St. Davids GC  
140
Peggy  Campbell
Christine  Mercaldo
Stephanna  Clower
Nancy  Zollo  

Sandy Run CC 140
Dale  Gianforte
M. Constance  Jones
Alyce  Schnabel
Carolyn  Dorsch

Hersheys Mill GC   141
Ann  Bechtel
Mollie  Bond
Nancy  Hess
Peg  Stone

Manufacturers G & CC
Manufacturers G & CC
Manufacturers G & CC
Cedarbrook CC  
142
Jeanne  LeBuhn
Maryse  O'Brien
Marion  Beebe
Mickey  Davies  

Waynesborough CC
Waynesborough CC
Spring-Ford CC
Spring-Ford CC  
142
Bernice  Capaci
Kathleen  Madden
Pat  Hennessey
Madeline  Story  

Whitemarsh Valley CC   143
Mary  McCabe
Jill  Blanton
Norma  Slane
Patricia  Sullivan  

Hersheys Mill GC   145
Elizabeth Ann  Kinney
Josephine  Ciarrocchi
Angie  Valerio
Janice  Dare  

Blue Bell CC
Blue Bell CC
Blue Bell CC
Moorestown Field Club  
146
Joanne  Bergan
Stephanie  Manko
Joan  Donohue
Joyce  Sando  

Overbrook GC   146
June  Smith
Dorothy  Gallagher
Doris  Szeyller
Rocky  Arters

Aronimink GC   146
Linda  Zuccarello
Joan  Schenk
Mary  Laudenslager
Barbara  Duffy  

Hersheys Mill GC   147
Lois  Cohen
Mary  Hanlon
Mary  Woodland
Lee Carol  Cross  

Blue Bell CC   147
Amy  Moorhead
Patricia  Dougherty
Barbara  Stelwagon
Patricia  Walsh  

Overbrook GC   149
Joan  Dickson
Linda  Altman
Eleanor  Weirman
Beverly  Wisniewski  

Huntingdon Valley CC   150
M.Jean  Kostow
Zita Gill
Janet  Price
Marie  Pasternak  

DuPont CC
DuPont CC
DuPont CC
Medford Lakes CC  
153
Jeanette  McFadden
Rita  Frame
Lyn  Richard
Patsy  Bradley  

Aronimink GC   154
Janet  Polis
Lisa  Sherman
Irma  Malissa
Eleanor  Feldsher  

Melrose CC   DNS