LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2000 TOURNAMENTS: JWPC RESULTS

«  Go back

SCORES FOR THE ENTIRE FIELD

Players

Club Affiliation Score
Suzanne Jorden
Jane Woll
Marjorie Heney
Rachel Ann Martin

Huntingdon Valley CC

130
M. Kathleen Pinto
Debby Brooks
Elizabeth Hasson
Elizabeth Clark

Radley Run CC
130
Helen Moyer
Madeleine Tierney
Caryl Horrocks
Patricia Levering

Spring-Ford CC

132
Regina Moore
Patricia Schaffer
Debra Delp
Judy Endicott

Manufacturers G & CC

133
Edith Horger
Shirley Mulcare
Sharon Kaiser
Carole Hughes

Manufacturers G & CC
Coatesville CC
Coatesville CC
Coatesville CC
134
Olivia Thorne
Susan Egan
Debbie Mayberry
Betty Ann D'Amato

The Springhaven Club
Lookaway GC
Lookaway GC
The Springhaven Club
135
Jeanne Hughes
Judith Mainwaring
Gloria Jean Schoenagle
Marcia Rotelle

Talamore at Oak Terrace CC
136
Judith Shea
Eileen Shallow
Eileen Park
Celeste Missett

Philadelphia Country Club
137
Dolores Winters
Barbara Butler
Patricia Fox Corso
Mary DeVan

Manufacturers G & CC

138
Shirley Byrne
Rosanne Blackburn
Diane Costello
Linda Terry

Indian Valley CC
138
Susanne Deluisi
Bernie Malone
Marie Azemar
Mary Semanik

Sandy Run CC
139
Sonja Steuber
Marilyn Loux
Cora Longacre
Suzanne Patterson

Indian Valley CC
139
Carol Corcoran
Andrea Dereberry
Mary Kelly
Mary Heenan

Spring Mill CC

140
Agnes Finegan
Ruth Hauck
Judy Raphael
Carol Buonadonna

Penn Oaks GC
Hersheys Mill GC
Penn Oaks GC
Penn Oaks GC
140
Barbara Powell
Fran Baldt
Jacalyn Diepold
Dorothy Spinner

Moorestown Field Club
140
Lois Stern
Stevie Newman
Audrey Bromer
Barbara Bronstein

Philmont CC
Philmont CC
Hersheys Mill GC
Philmont CC
141
Audrey Jelstrom
Joan Henry
Geraldine Hayes
Shirley Barber-Turner

Yardley CC

141
Elaine Tavel
Susan Shafer
Patricia Vandenberg
Jane Guelich

Ashbourne CC
Coatesville CC
Coatesville CC
Coatesville CC
141
Betty Price
Florence Ain
Roseanne Blackburn (Blind Draw)
Joan Sundheim

Melrose CC
Melrose CC
Indian Valley CC
Melrose CC
142
Betty Haag
Karen Truono
Virginia Schuster
Margaret Kennedy

Radley Run CC

142
Mary Stein
Dee Lachman
Marilyn Cunningham
Lois Burns

Aronimink GC

143
Irene Levy
Jane Boyce
Pepper Herman
Charlene Krantz

Rolling Green GC

144
Margaret Guinan
Gail Turner
Donna Kitchin
Jody Aungst

The Springhaven Club

146
Rose Lombardo
Peggy Ponietowicz
Ann Crossan
Dorothy Buchanan

Sandy Run CC
146
Corolyn Clark Foster
Linda Whalen
Kathleen Wendell
Wendy Quereau

St. Davids GC
151
Maggie Sivak
Paula Capriotti
Pepper Herman (Blind Draw)
Loretta Olsen

Doylestown CC
Doylestown CC
Rolling Green GC
Doylestown CC
152
Peggy Hoffner
Sandine Gechter
Lillian Pinto
Joanna Rott

Old York Road CC

154
Judy McCormick
Loretta Gutowski
Nancy Brophy
Lois Cole

Llanerch CC

155
Anne Knoll
Joan Piasecki
Margaret Terrels
Sharon Campbell

Hersheys Mill GC

155
Martha Alexander
Janet Pustilnick
Patricia Connolly
Anita Zarfos

Medford Village CC

156