LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2000 TOURNAMENTS: JWPA RESULTS

«  Go back

SCORES FOR THE ENTIRE FIELD

Players

Club Affiliation Score

Judith Colins
Wendy Frampton

Cindy  Belcher
Jill Susi

Whitemarsh Valley CC
125

Penny Rubincam
Allison Shoemaker
Sheila Selby
Debra Wycoff
 

Philadelphia Cricket Club
Philadelphia Cricket Club
Huntingdon Valley CC
Whitemarsh Valley CC
129

Kit Slaugh
Jackie Brennan
Mary Ellen  Smallwood
Patricia Hunter  

Lancaster CC
129

Barbara Witmer
Emy Belser
Katherine  Myers

Pam McCrery (Blind Draw) not pictured  

Lancaster CC
Lancaster CC
Lancaster CC
Wilmington CC
131

Micki Rose
Katie  Sibel
Charlotte  Neslie
Catharine Sibel  

Huntingdon Valley CC
133

Gina  Gleason
Virginia Everett
Patricia  Brabson

Colleen  Corace  

North Hills CC
Doylestown CC
North Hills CC
North Hills CC
133

Jean Paddison
Christine Gregor
Mimi Asplundh
Lisa Fazio  

Huntingdon Valley CC
134

Terry  Harbaugh
Caroline  Coleman
Billie  Carroll
Judith  Cooke  

Plymouth CC
Rolling Green GC
Hersheys Mill GC
Spring-Ford CC
136
Chris  Buba
Bashi  Buba
Meg  Sorber
Carol Palmer  Newburger  

North Hills CC
North Hills CC
North Hills CC
Huntingdon Valley CC
136
Lynne  Bertram
Virginia  Smedley
Laura  Ryan
Ellen  Morrow  

Coatesville CC
137
Kerry  Rutan
Patricia Hughes  Gelardi
Susan  Klauder
Lynne  Thomson  

Philadelphia Country Club
Manufacturers G & CC
Manufacturers G & CC
Sunnybrook GC
138
Joanne  Finegan
Yvonne  Gros
Pat  Petroll
Janice  Wilson  
 
Penn Oaks GC
138
Barbara  Gazdick
Gail  Garner
Neva  Cutler
Karen  Hendricks  

Indian Valley CC
138
Lori  Ottaviano
Eileen  Pluck
Ann  Cohn
Wynn  Harris  

Blue Bell CC
139
Anne  Brinsfield
Pamela  McCrery
Patricia  Marshall
Marsha  Brown  

Wilmington CC
139
Margot  Walker
Janet  MacBean
Ellen  Eyre
Cameron  Peake  

Gulph Mills GC
140
Jackie  Kurtz
Judith  Owens
Nancy  Ofstie
Molly Markle

Waynesborough CC
140
Barbara  Kennedy
Louise  Reed
Ray  Gordon
Joy  Barrows

Gulph Mills GC
140
Judy  Jackson
Marjorie  Riley
Jane  Picciotti
Judith  Pote  

Kennett Square G & CC
140
Carol Wlotko
Janet  McIlvaine
Susan  Sawyer
Arlene  DelPizzo  

Llanerch CC
Yardley CC
Yardley CC
Llanerch CC 
141
Sarah  Curtin
Karen  McFadden
Kathleen  Thompson
Elaine  Boorman  

Overbrook GC
141
Peggy  Foster
Sue  Anderson
Mary  Kunkemueller
Margie  Brown  

Kennett Square G & CC
143
Barbara  Matta
Cynthia  Gaffney
Diane  Cunningham
Doreen  Lacatena  

Medford Lakes CC
Medford Lakes CC
Medford Lakes CC
Riverton CC
144
Wendi  Kotzen
Beverly  Rhodes
Bonnie  George
Helen  Ehlers  

Philmont CC
144
Janice Albert
Nancy Porter
Marji  Goldman
Bonnie Kay (not pictured)  

Green Valley CC
Merion GC
Green Valley CC
Green Valley CC
145
Mary  Schwartz
Linda  Forman
Lois  Asbell
Susan  Beausang  

Philadelphia Cricket Club
Woodcrest CC
Woodcrest CC
Philadelphia Cricket Club
145
Helaine  Cohen
Fran  Engelbach
Paula  Epstein
Nancy  Kaufmann  

Philmont CC
146
Susan Parkinson
Carole  Eason

Annette  Russell
Marilyn  Rosenthal  

Radley Run CC
148
Ruth  Averback
Elizabeth  Crawford
Mary Ann  Soldo
Lenore  Gaffney  

Cedarbrook CC
150
Joanne  Hutcheson
Joan  Ochroch
Shauneen  Hutchinson
Charlene  Goldsleger  

DuPont CC
Meadowlands CC
DuPont CC
Meadowlands CC
153