LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2000 TOURNAMENTS: HUSBANDWIFED RESULTS

«  Go back

SCORES FOR THE ENTIRE FIELD

Wife Husband Club Affiliation Out-In Total
Gross
Patricia  Oakes Russell  Oakes Yardley CC 40-40 80
Ann  Groves John  Groves, Jr. Old York Road CC 43-41 84
Madeline  Story Joe  Story Whitemarsh Valley CC 41-43 84
Jane  Easton John  Easton, Jr. Manufacturers G & CC 43-43 86
Nancy  Kaercher Lee  Kaercher West Chester G & CC 42-45 87
Mary Joan  Pancoast William  Pancoast West Chester G & CC 45-42 87
Jill  Macesic David  Macesic Lu Lu CC 42-45 87
Dee Linda  Allen Randy  Allen Medford Lakes CC 45-43 88
Carol  Britt Edward W  Britt Links GC 44-45 89
Wendy  Crouse Bill  Crouse Penn Oaks GC 45-45 90
Peggy  Campbell Joseph  Campbell Sandy Run CC 46-45 91
Marguerite  Gutshall Frank  Gutshall Indian Valley CC 44-47 91
Belle  Miller Jim  Miller Sandy Run CC 46-45 91
Barbara  Riggio W.  Riggio, Sr. Merchantville CC 46-46 92
Mary  Fiorillo Robert  Fiorillo Indian Valley CC 45-47 92
Josephine  Ciarrocchi Ralph  Ciarrocchi Blue Bell CC 47-45 92
Darylene  Hudson Joseph  Hudson Medford Lakes CC 45-48 93
Kitty  Hendricks Jack  Hendricks Cavaliers CC 45-48 93
Kathleen  Cardano James  Cardano Lu Lu CC 46-47 93
Charlotte  Dempsey Richard  Dempsey Medford Lakes CC 46-48 94
Claire  Dansbury Abner  Dansbury Yardley CC 48-46 94
Ramona  Meyer Donald  Meyer West Chester G & CC 48-46 94
Ruth  Weeks James  Weeks West Chester G & CC 44-50 94
Patricia  Bernetich Joe  Bernetich Medford Lakes CC 46-50 96
Joan  Haley Jerry  Haley Old York Road CC 50-46 96
Patricia  Hemphill Robert  Hemphill Rolling Green GC 48-48 96
Julie  Hoffmann William  Hoffmann St. Davids GC 50-46 96
Janet  Day Thomas  Day West Chester G & CC 50-46 96
Betty  Haag Jim  Haag Radley Run CC 47-50 97
Mary  Hanlon Mark  Hanlon Blue Bell CC 51-46 97
Marion  Beebe Larry  Beebe Spring-Ford CC 49-48 97
Angie  Valerio Joseph  Valerio Blue Bell CC 51-46 97
Betty  Teaford Roscoe  Teaford Phoenixville CC 51-46 97
Geraldine  Smith Earl  Smith Medford Lakes CC 50-48 98
Maxine  Rosenberg Dan  Rosenberg West Chester G & CC 53-45 98
Tomasina  Palmorozza Louis  Palmarozza Sandy Run CC 48-50 98
Sandy  McAlonan John  McAlonan Old York Road CC 50-48 98
Patricia  O'Brien John  O'Brien Medford Lakes CC 47-52 99
Janis  Cook Dwain  Cook Old York Road CC 49-50 99
Jeanne  Francis John  Francis Penn Oaks GC 49-51 100
Joyce  Smith William  Smith Old York Road CC 50-50 100
Jane  Pedicone Gus  Pedicone Sandy Run CC 50-51 101
Marilyn  Canavan Robert  Canavan Sandy Run CC 52-49 101
Stephanna  Clower Robert  Clower Sandy Run CC 51-50 101
Lois  Kern William  Kern Old York Road CC 48-53 101
Suzanne  Fields David  Fields Philmont CC 52-50 102
Elizabeth  Jackson Samuel  Jackson Manufacturers G & CC 50-53 103
Elizabeth  Green Bill  Green Penn Oaks GC 53-50 103
Bernice  Capaci Joe  Capaci Whitemarsh Valley CC 56-47 103
Mickey  Davies Chuck  Davies Spring-Ford CC 51-53 104
Jane  Willis C. Daniel  Willis St. Davids GC 52-54 106
Barbara  Powell Tom  Powell Moorestown Field Club 54-53 107
Beryl  Gutekunst Donald  Gutekunst Old York Road CC 54-54 108
Ruth  Roberts George  Roberts Sandy Run CC 57-52 109
Ruth  Hodgson Bill  Hodgson Penn Oaks GC 57-54 111
Kay Vesper Carl Vesper Merchantville CC 62-56 118
Virginia  Dalton Pete  Dalton Radley Run CC DNS
Rusty  Sprinkle Frank  Sprinkle Moorestown Field Club DNS
Mary  Woodland Horace  Woodland Blue Bell CC DNS