LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2000 TOURNAMENTS: HUSBANDWIFEC RESULTS

«  Go back

SCORES FOR THE ENTIRE FIELD

Wife Husband Club Affiliation Out-In Total
Gross
Karen  Marshall Jack  Raguso Melrose CC 40-42 82
Enola  Alessi Richard  Alessi Llanerch CC 40-44 84
Margaret  Kennedy Danny  Kennedy Radley Run CC 43-42 85
Joan  Piasecki Lawrence  Piasecki Hersheys Mill GC 44-43 87
Bernadette  Kearney Brendan  Kearney Sandy Run CC 41-46 87
Betty  Ogren William  Ogren St. Davids GC 40-47 87
Lois  Cole Barrie  Cole Llanerch CC 44-44 88
Ann  Crossan Lawrence  Crossan Sandy Run CC 46-42 88
Charlene  Krantz Steven  Krantz Rolling Green GC 42-47 89
Kelly  Fager Alex  Fager Rolling Green GC 42-47 89
Jane  Young Curtis  Young Merion GC 45-44 89
Sharon  White Robert  White Burlington CC 40-50 90
Loretta  Gutowski Raymond  Gutowski Llanerch CC 47-47 90
Veronica  Murphy Thomas  Murphy Old York Road CC 44-46 90
Sherry Evans Jack Evans Riverton CC 41-49 90
Pepper  Herman Harris  Herman Rolling Green GC 43-48 91
Joan Shibla  Lynch William  Lynch Burlington CC 44-48 92
Millie  Simms J. Wesley  Dawson Olde York CC 44-48 92
Dolores  Winters Clair  Winters Manufacturers G & CC 43-49 92
Jeanne  Hughes Richard  Hughes Talamore at Oak Terrace CC 46-47 93
Dorothy  Cranston Bryant  Cranston Old York Road CC 46-47 93
Ellen  Blackhall Rick  Blackhall Radley Run CC 46-47 93
Ruth  Hauck Harry  Hauck Hersheys Mill GC 47-47 94
Elizabeth  Hasson Carlos  Ziegler Radley Run CC 48-47 95
Marcelle  Davidson James  Davidson Rolling Green GC 46-49 95
Marianne  Parkinson Bruce  Parkinson St. Davids GC 51-44 95
Rita  Cooper Edward  Cooper, M.D. Bala GC 46-50 96
Barbara  Albright Philip  Albright Manufacturers G & CC 47-49 96
Claire  Gustafson Roy  Gustafson Merchantville CC 47-50 97
Harriette  Schultz Don  Schultz Bala GC 47-50 97
Florence  Stowell Beauford  Stowell Hersheys Mill GC 49-48 97
Polly  DelCollo Michael  DelCollo Overbrook GC 51-47 98
Geraldine  Barbato Vic  Barbato Radley Run CC 48-50 98
Mary  Schneider George  Schneider Merchantville CC 52-48 100
M. Kathleen  Pinto Bob  Pinto Radley Run CC 51-50 101
Marie  Azemar Edward  Azemar Sandy Run CC 51-50 101
Mildred  Heslip Robert  Heslip Spring-Ford CC 52-49 101
Elizabeth  Clark Gerald  Clark Radley Run CC 50-52 102
Bernie  Malone Norman  Malone Sandy Run CC 51-53 104
Ann  Murphy John  Murphy Overbrook GC 53-53 106
Pat  Schaefer Victor  Schaefer Philmont CC 54-54 108