LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2000 TOURNAMENTS: FARNUM RESULTS

«  Go back


SCORES FOR THE ENTIRE FIELD

Name Club Affiliation Thursday Friday 36-Hole Total
Loraine Jones Merion GC 77 79 156
Kerry Rutan Philadelphia Country Club 81 81 162
Gail Anderson Wilmington CC 83 82 165
Pam Brown Hercules CC 86 79 165
Michele Gavaghan Lu Lu CC 78 87 165
Meredith Godwin The Springhaven Club 83 83 166
Lynne Thomson Sunnybrook GC 81 86 167
Diane Cardano-Casacio North Hills CC 85 84 169
Gail Brown Coatesville CC 83 86 169
Lori Ottaviano Blue Bell CC 86 83 169
Martha Sanger Merion GC 84 86 170
Nancy Gallagher Jones Radley Run CC 83 89 172
Maryann Hajduk Riverton CC 85 87 172
Jean Paddison Huntingdon Valley CC 83 92 175
Bonnie Kay Green Valley CC 85 91 176
Carol Fager Rolling Green GC 89 87 176
Virgil Maderich Riverton CC 87 89 176
Kit Slaugh Lancaster CC 87 89 176
Jaclyn Lucas Concord CC 90 87 177
Jane Reese DuPont CC 90 87 177
Sheila Selby Huntingdon Valley CC 86 91 177
Sonja Stutchfield Little Mill CC 92 86 178
Susan Klauder Manufacturers G & CC 88 90 178
Heidi Greenleaf Sunnybrook GC 92 86 178
Patricia Marshall Wilmington CC 95 84 179
Micki Rose Huntingdon Valley CC 93 86 179
Holly Thornton Tavistock CC 92 88 180
Sharon Rutter Hercules CC 91 89 180
Christine Gregor Huntingdon Valley CC 89 91 180
Susan Sayer Huntingdon Valley CC 92 90 182
Diane Hanson Woodbury CC 95 87 182
Diane Garodz Berkleigh CC 92 91 183
Rhonda Miller Berkleigh CC 94 90 184
Susan Trombley Stonewall 93 91 184
Mary Ellen Smallwood Lancaster CC 86 98 184
Katherine Myers Lancaster CC 90 95 185
Susan Parkinson Radley Run CC 97 89 186
Dottie Farmer Cavaliers CC 93 93 186
Marsha Brown Wilmington CC 96 90 186
Charlotte Balick Brandywine CC 90 96 186
Joann Hendrickson Riverton CC 96 91 187
Chris Buba North Hills CC 95 94 189
Meg Devitt Rolling Green GC 89 101 190
Lorraine Seiberlich Fieldstone Golf Club 93 97 190
Jan Hobbs Radley Run CC 94 96 190
Terry Morrissey Medford Lakes CC 96 98 194
Anne Brinsfield Wilmington CC 95 99 194
Jackie Brennan Lancaster CC 96 99 195
Bev Finch Wilmington CC 95 101 196
Marilyn Ramos Woodbury CC 102 94 196
Debra Wycoff Whitemarsh Valley CC 101 95 196
Lisa Lekawa Brandywine CC 97 100 197
Kim Dare Brandywine CC 96 101 197
Stella Gibson DuPont CC 102 96 198
Mary Ann McGuire Radley Run CC 99 102 201
Mary Kunkemueller Kennett Square G & CC 106 95 201
Jane Picciotti Kennett Square G & CC 104 97 201
Carole Eason Radley Run CC 93 108 201
Marjorie Riley Kennett Square G & CC 95 109 204
Theresa Quattrochi Cavaliers CC 111 93 204
Bashi Buba North Hills CC 98 109 207
Sally Parker Blue Bell CC 99 108 207
Judith Pote Kennett Square G & CC 103 106 209
Peggy Bruchansky Medford Village CC 106 104 210
Lee West DuPont CC 105 109 214
Patricia Fisher Kauffield DuPont CC 110 107 217
Carol Haas DuPont CC 114 115 229
Laura Dolan Sandy Run CC 104 WD  
Carolyn Forcina Philmont CC 85 DQ   
Anne Price Manufacturers G & CC 102 NC   
Judith Owens Waynesborough CC DNS     
Sarah Godwin The Springhaven Club DNS     
Barbara Witmer Lancaster CC DNS     
Lyn Kurz Merion GC DNS     
Peggy Anton Woodbury CC DNS     
Liz Haines Merion GC DNS     
Bette Purzycki Wilmington CC DNS