LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2000 TOURNAMENTS: EFFIEDERRROBEY RESULTS

«  Go back


SCORES FOR THE ENTIRE FIELD

Lynne  Thomson Courtney  Robertson Sunnybrook GC 80 14 66
Susan  Gerhart Lillian  Murphy Heidelberg CC 87 20 67
Pat  Petroll Mary Jane  Wood Penn Oaks GC 90 20 70
Lyn  Kurz Anne  Rhoads Merion GC 87 16 71
Michele  Gavaghan Marilynn  Genesio Lu Lu CC 86 15 71
Sue  Anderson Diane  Ogorek Kennett Square G & CC 90 18 72
Gail  Garner Shirley  Timins Indian Valley CC 90 18 72
Dottie  Farmer Elaine  Hyland Cavaliers CC 89 16 73
Christine  Rohner Susan  Teitelman Whitford CC 87 14 73
Nancy Gallagher  Jones Tracy  Wing Radley Run CC 91 17 74
Barbara  Gazdick Joan  Higgins Indian Valley CC 92 18 74
Sydney  Blynn Trina  Davison Gulph Mills GC 91 17 74
Judith  Wolstenholme Jeanne  Castafero Waynesborough CC 89 15 74
Shawn  Carre' Janet  Bauman Spring-Ford CC 90 16 74
Susan  Parkinson Audrey  Pedrick Radley Run CC 92 17 75
Ray  Gordon Florence  Halpert Gulph Mills GC 95 20 75
Meg  Devitt Eunice  Messick Rolling Green GC 93 18 75
Gail  Brown Sara  Schmid Coatesville CC 90 15 75
Kathleen  Thompson Amy  Renninger Overbrook GC 93 18 75
Mary  Schwartz Roddy  Jennings Philadelphia Cricket Club 93 18 75
Diane  Cunningham Terry  Morrissey Medford Lakes CC 93 18 75
Pat  Volansky Joyce  Dierks Spring Mill CC 93 18 75
Linda  Stejbach Beverly Simms Sandy Run CC 92 17 75
Cathy  McClatchy Faye  Mallory Whitford CC 89 14 75
Karen  McFadden Love  Marshall Overbrook GC 90 14 76
Lorrie  Webb Barbara Ann  DeAngelis Brookside CC 93 17 76
Judith  Owens Arlene  Wadsworth Waynesborough CC 90 14 76
Barbara  Krauss Mary  Brennan Whitford CC 95 19 76
Mary  McAfee Debbie  Gaughan Old York Road CC 96 20 76
Kristie Robson Kathy  Robson Rolling Green GC 93 17 76
Colleen  Marsini Kathy  Richardson Llanerch CC 96 19 77
Deirdre  Laveran Carolyn  Webster Gulph Mills GC 97 20 77
Carol  Fager Judy  Holsten Rolling Green GC 94 17 77
Margie  Baker Bernice  Dorfman Rolling Green GC 97 20 77
Salme  Svensson Iris  Sitkin Philmont CC 95 18 77
Mary Ann  McGuire Marnie  Sawa Radley Run CC 96 19 77
Debbie  Hines Kathleen  Metaxas Olde York CC 91 14 77
Judith  Pote Carol  Coleman Kennett Square G & CC 97 20 77
Roseanne  Fee Judith  Gassner Old York Road CC 98 21 77
Barbara  Matta Jane  Turner Medford Lakes CC 95 18 77
Bonnie  George Ruth Scott Philmont CC 88 11 77
Joy  Barrows Hattie  Laveran Gulph Mills GC 98 20 78
Elizabeth  Howard Sarah  Mentzer Phoenixville CC 99 21 78
Pat  Howse Betty  Dougherty Aronimink GC 98 19 79
Liz  Haines Kay  Slevin Merion GC 91 12 79
Arlene  DelPizzo Diane  Kirk Llanerch CC 100 21 79
Sonja  Stutchfield Jeanne  Flynn Little Mill CC 93 14 79
Marie  O'Connor Carmela  Rogers Moorestown Field Club 96 17 79
Neva  Cutler Jean  Lamphere Indian Valley CC 97 17 80
Ellen  Resnick Beryl  Craft Brandywine CC 97 17 80
Joan  Ochroch Heather  Bassman Meadowlands CC 100 20 80
Bea  Ortega Mary  Lee Brookside C.C. Of Allentown 96 16 80
Carolyn  Hellauer Sewell  Mechem Sunnybrook GC 98 18 80
Marjorie  Riley Maryann  Reighard Kennett Square G & CC 102 22 80
Janet  McIlvaine Marge  Leish Yardley CC 96 16 80
Eileen  Erlichman Elaine  Clair Meadowlands CC 98 18 80
Alison  Shoemaker Patti  Tatnall Philadelphia Cricket Club 97 17 80
Laura  Pitt Jackie  Winans West Chester G & CC 99 19 80
Ellen  Eyre Susan  LaMotte Gulph Mills GC 98 17 81
Denise  Viola Barbara  Peoples Sandy Run CC 101 20 81
Beverly  Brennan Diana  Roman Spring-Ford CC 98 17 81
Rona  Greenfield Marjorie  Goodman Blue Bell CC 102 21 81
Christina  Testa Linda  DiCerbo Old York Road CC 101 19 82
Kim  Gallagher Judy  Benes West Chester G & CC 98 16 82
Louise  Smith Alice  McGovern Rolling Green GC 104 21 83
Susan  Trombley Ann  Mc Devitt Stonewall 104 21 83
Bonnie  Shay Trish  D'Ascanio Phoenixville CC 104 21 83
Joy  Dannenberg Mavis Dobson Radley Run CC 104 20 84
Sarah  Curtin Mary Ann  Roselle Overbrook GC 103 19 84
Susan  Sawyer Judy  Schreiber Yardley CC 99 15 84
Ann  Cohn Renee  Gosik Blue Bell CC 102 18 84
Carole  Eason Esther  Culbertson Radley Run CC 102 17 85
Brennie  Morgan Sis  Schantz Brookside C.C. Of Allentown 105 20 85
Mag  Gadsby Dolly  Hagenbach Concord CC 106 21 85
Doris  Kaufman Irene  Prickitt Manufacturers G & CC 104 19 85
Gina  Glancy Debbie  Hockman Whitford CC 102 17 85
Shellie  Straub Leslie  Tolles Philadelphia Cricket Club 105 20 85
Deborah  Larkin Amy  Quinn Plymouth CC 104 18 86
Mary  Kunkemueller Marjorie  Crandell Kennett Square G & CC 105 18 87
Sharon  Eichenlaub Helen  Cupo Sandy Run CC 105 18 87
Sallie  Grandi Margaret  Allen Moorestown Field Club 106 18 88
Wendy  Winig Shirley  Baer Blue Bell CC 104 16 88
Kathy  McElven Carol  Romanet Burlington CC 106 18 88
Taffy  Greenway Linda  Harbison Sandy Run CC 108 19 89
Judy  Southard Valerie  Mahla Old York Road CC 111 21 90
Jackie  Kurtz Kari  Hagar Waynesborough CC 111 20 91
Connie  DeJohn Joyce  Searcy Concord CC No Card
Vivienne  Williams Cynthia  Carrow Aronimink GC WD -Injury
Susan  Beausang Jo-Anne  Gilligan Philadelphia Cricket Club WD -Injury
Wynn  Harris Joyce  Marble Blue Bell CC WD -Injury
Wendi  Kotzen Judith  Goldman Philmont CC DQ
Lee  West Patricia Fisher  Kauffield DuPont CC DNS
Eileen  Pluck Marie  Winner Blue Bell CC DNS
Debbie  Craig Outtama  Fadel Commonwealth National GC DNS
Lois  Asbell Carol  Freedman Woodcrest CC DNS
Meg  Packer Barbara  Motz Story Philadelphia Cricket Club DNS
Kelly  Lord Eleanor  Lord Rolling Green GC DNS
Helaine  Cohen Cheryl Talus  Snyder Philmont CC DNS