LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2000 TOURNAMENTS: DIXON RESULTS

«  Go back

SCORES FOR THE ENTIRE FIELD

Meredith Godwin The Springhaven Club 76 10 66
Jackie Winans West Chester G & CC 87 20 67
Susan Kelly Hersheys Mill GC 85 17 68
Elizabeth Richardson Wilmington CC 80 11 69
Susan Gerhart Heidelberg CC 84 15 69
Heidi Greenleaf Sunnybrook GC 78 9 69
Arlene DelPizzo Llanerch CC 88 18 70
Susan Klauder Manufacturers G & CC 80 10 70
Carol Romanet Burlington CC 90 20 70
Susan Trombley Stonewall 86 15 71
Patricia Hughes Gelardi Manufacturers G & CC 83 11 72
Susan Odell Aronimink GC 82 10 72
Alexandra Frazier Gulph Mills GC 75 3 72
Marie O'Connor Moorestown Field Club 85 13 72
Sarah Godwin The Springhaven Club 83 11 72
Patricia Marshall Wilmington CC 86 13 73
Diane Hanson Woodbury CC 85 12 73
Pat Petroll Penn Oaks GC 89 16 73
Sallie Grandi Moorestown Field Club 86 13 73
Peggy Bruchansky Medford Village CC 91 17 74
Lee West DuPont CC 92 18 74
Marjorie Riley Kennett Square G & CC 91 17 74
Karen Fiori Waynesborough CC 91 17 74
Barbara Matta Medford Lakes CC 89 15 74
Diane Cunningham Medford Lakes CC 88 14 74
Cynthia Gaffney Medford Lakes CC 92 18 74
Eileen Pluck Blue Bell CC 87 13 74
Maureen Victor Medford Village CC 95 20 75
Suzanne Tercha Heidelberg CC 89 14 75
Nancy Porter Merion GC 76 1 75
Linda Steadman Coatesville CC 95 20 75
Beryl Craft Brandywine CC 94 19 75
Chris Buba North Hills CC 89 13 76
Kathleen Thompson Overbrook GC 92 16 76
Wynell Goldman Medford Village CC 96 20 76
Judith Wolstenholme Waynesborough CC 86 10 76
Carol Fager Rolling Green GC 88 12 76
Carmela Rogers Moorestown Field Club 95 19 76
Michele Gavaghan Lu Lu CC 83 7 76
Beverly Jennings Gulph Mills GC 92 16 76
Peggy Anton Woodbury CC 90 14 76
Kathy McElven Burlington CC 93 17 76
Constance Bompadre West Chester G & CC 95 19 76
Jennifer Gibson Llanerch CC 78 2 76
Anne Cryer Hersheys Mill GC 96 19 77
Nancy Hayden Rolling Green GC 92 15 77
Gail Anderson Wilmington CC 87 10 77
Barbara Hodges The Springhaven Club 96 19 77
Ann Laughlin Riverton CC 80 3 77
Jane Turner Medford Lakes CC 98 21 77
Kim Gallagher West Chester G & CC 89 12 77
Shirley Baer Blue Bell CC 96 19 77
Amy Renninger Overbrook GC 96 19 77
Karen McFadden Overbrook GC 87 9 78
Cheryl Belmont DuPont CC 88 10 78
Nancy Ofstie Waynesborough CC 92 14 78
Barbara Kennedy Gulph Mills GC 96 18 78
Mary Kunkemueller Kennett Square G & CC 94 16 78
Carole Eason Radley Run CC 90 12 78
Marcia Jones Philadelphia Cricket Club 91 13 78
Mary Lee Brookside C.C. Of Allentown 98 20 78
Eleanor Lord Rolling Green GC 98 20 78
Kelly Lord Rolling Green GC 87 9 78
Shirley Lawson Llanerch CC 94 15 79
Judith Pote Kennett Square G & CC 95 16 79
Trish Chawaga Chester Valley GC 88 9 79
Mary Ann McGuire Radley Run CC 96 17 79
Mary Jo McGeehin Rolling Green GC 96 17 79
Maureen Hoy Rolling Green GC 100 20 80
Sonja Stutchfield Little Mill CC 87 7 80
Janet MacBean Gulph Mills GC 90 10 80
Judith Owens Waynesborough CC 88 8 80
Barbara Papso Philadelphia Cricket Club 88 8 80
Mary Ann Soldo Cedarbrook CC 88 8 80
Connie Bompadre West Chester G & CC 91 11 80
Sheila Selby Huntingdon Valley CC 88 8 80
Jacqueline Drygas Sandy Run CC 91 11 80
Gail Irrgang The Springhaven Club 99 18 81
Kristie Robson Rolling Green GC 90 9 81
Bea Ortega Brookside C.C. Of Allentown 92 11 81
Anne Brinsfield Wilmington CC 92 10 82
Gail Brown Coatesville CC 91 9 82
Patricia Giubilato Overbrook GC 98 16 82
Lillian Albertus DuPont CC 92 10 82
Pat Carbone Old York Road CC 91 9 82
Frances Fizzano The Springhaven Club 103 20 83
Meg Sorber North Hills CC 95 12 83
Barbie Smith Aronimink GC 102 19 83
Meredith Riedel Woodbury CC 95 12 83
Renee Gosik Blue Bell CC 103 20 83
Ann Cohn Blue Bell CC 95 12 83
Connie DeJohn Concord CC 100 16 84
Vonnie Gros Penn Oaks GC 101 17 84
Marilyn Ramos Woodbury CC 94 9 85
Mary Ann Walter Chester Valley GC 101 16 85
Charlotte Balick Brandywine CC 94 9 85
Lyn Kurz Merion GC 93 8 85
Laura Dolan Sandy Run CC 95 9 86
Sarah Silcox Moorestown Field Club 102 16 86
Lois Rogers Kennett Square G & CC 106 19 87
Ray Gordon Gulph Mills GC 104 16 88
Lenore Gaffney Cedarbrook CC 106 18 88
Judith Quinn Overbrook GC 106 18 88
Lucille Chandler Overbrook GC 109 20 89
Louise Smith Rolling Green GC 105 16 89
Mary Erickson Overbrook GC    NC   
Joanne Gardner Medford Village CC    DNS   
Charlotte Barnhard Llanerch CC    DNS   
Marji Goldman Green Valley CC    DNS   
Bonnie Kay Green Valley CC    DNS   
Ronnie Godshalk Whitford CC    DNS   
Iris Sitkin Philmont CC    DNS   
Brenda Glickman Philmont CC    DNS   
Debbie Craig Commonwealth National GC    DNS   
Patricia Hirsekorn Tavistock CC    DNS    
Holly Thornton Tavistock CC    DNS    
Doreen Lacatena Riverton CC     DNS    
Virgil Maderich Riverton CC    DNS   
Elizabeth Howard Phoenixville CC    DNS   
Bonnie Shay Phoenixville CC    DNS   
Sally Parker Blue Bell CC    DNS   
Lori Ottaviano Blue Bell CC    DNS   
Maripeg Bruder Philadelphia Country Club    DNS   
Debra Wycoff Whitemarsh Valley CC    DNS   
Lynne Bertram Coatesville CC    DNS   
Margie Brown Kennett Square G & CC    DNS