LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2000 TOURNAMENTS: D2-STROKE RESULTS

«  Go back

SCORES FOR THE ENTIRE FIELD

Name Club Affiliation Out-In Gross
Christine Mercaldo Sandy Run CC 51-52 103
Jeanne Francis Penn Oaks GC 53-51 104
Joan Desmond DuPont CC 53-51 104
Shirley Jemison West Chester G & CC 56-50 106
Stephanna Clower Sandy Run CC 53-53 106
Ramona Meyer West Chester G & CC 53-54 107
Barbara Fleming West Chester G & CC 53-54 107
Karen Dunn Talamore at Oak Terrace CC 53-54 107
Audrey Gardiner Medford Lakes CC 51-57 108
Patricia Simpson West Chester G & CC 52-58 110
Helen Bartels DuPont CC 60-51 111
Nancy Kaercher West Chester G & CC 59-52 111
Louise Bollman DuPont CC 56-55 111
Janet Price DuPont CC 56-55 111
Bernadine Reynolds Sandy Run CC 57-54 111
Billie Minisci Rolling Green GC 55-56 111
Janet Day West Chester G & CC 56-57 113
Joan Smith Old York Road CC 55-58 113
Henriette Wright DuPont CC 58-56 114
Pat Hennessey Whitemarsh Valley CC 56-58 114
Rose Marie Potts DuPont CC 58-56 114
Virginia Leedom Sandy Run CC 57-57 114
Charlotte Ferrier Penn Oaks GC 56-59 115
Kathleen Madden Whitemarsh Valley CC 60-55 115
Madeline Story Whitemarsh Valley CC 55-60 115
Sonia Dishler Bala GC 59-56 115
Angie Valerio Blue Bell CC 56-59 115
Ruth Lambright DuPont CC 59-57 116
Florence Myers Bala GC 60-56 116
Patricia Aubuchon Kennett Square G & CC 59-58 117
Nancy Zollo Sandy Run CC 55-62 117
Mary Joan Pancoast West Chester G & CC 60-57 117
Virginia Dalton Radley Run CC 58-59 117
Ruth Weeks West Chester G & CC 58-60 118
Ethel Lynch Penn Oaks GC 64-55 119
Roberta Conrad DuPont CC 60-60 120
Harriet D'Alonzo Manufacturers G & CC 58-62 120
Jeanette McFadden Aronimink GC 62-58 120
Joan Haley Old York Road CC 66-54 120
Patricia White Kennett Square G & CC 59-62 121
Bernice Capaci Whitemarsh Valley CC 65-56 121
Barbara McDevitt Rolling Green GC 59-62 121
Peg Stoughton Radley Run CC 60-62 122
Elizabeth Jackson Manufacturers G & CC 59-63 122
Audrey Lamkin Kennett Square G & CC 61-61 122
Ruth Roberts Sandy Run CC 57-65 122
Wendy Reynolds DuPont CC 60-64 124
Nancy Hageman Kennett Square G & CC 62-62 124
Helen Tarsi Sandy Run CC 60-65 125
Josephine Ciarrocchi Blue Bell CC 62-63 125
Rita Frame Aronimink GC 62-66 128
Beverly Wisniewski Huntingdon Valley CC 65-64 129
Elizabeth Ann Kinney Blue Bell CC 62-68 130
Barbara Botkin Blue Bell CC 60-71 131
Betty Haag Radley Run CC   NC
Cathy Kraft DuPont CC   NC
Ruth Shipley Medford Lakes CC   NC
Marie Pasternak Medford Lakes CC   NC
Tomasina Palmorozza Sandy Run CC   NC
Dalesio Penn Oaks GC   DNS
McNabb St. Davids GC   DNS
Davis Philadelphia Country Club   DNS
Schneider Merchantville CC   DNS
Kostow DuPont CC   DNS