LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2000 TOURNAMENTS: C2-STROKE RESULTS

«  Go back

SCORES FOR THE ENTIRE FIELD

Name Club Affiliation Out-In Gross
Karen Marshall Melrose CC 48-48 96
Barbara Duca Melrose CC 45-53 98
Dorothy Buchanan Sandy Run CC 49-49 98
Janet Grahn Manufacturers G & CC 51-47 98
Deborah McGeorge Yardley CC 50-49 99
Mary DeVan Manufacturers G & CC 53-47 100
Mary Semanik Sandy Run CC 50-50 100
M. Cheryl Pignoli Sandy Run CC 52-49 101
Patricia Levering Spring-Ford CC 52-49 101
Sandra Wynn Sandy Run CC 49-52 101
Stevie Newman Philmont CC 51-50 101
Anna Calamia Sandy Run CC 51-51 102
Bernadette Kearney Sandy Run CC 50-52 102
Joan Henry Yardley CC 51-51 102
Maralyn Gillespie Rolling Green GC 49-53 102
Charlene Krantz Rolling Green GC 53-50 103
Elaine Tavel Ashbourne CC 52-51 103
Marilyn Lindquist Olde York CC 54-49 103
Ann Crossan Sandy Run CC 51-53 104
Barbara Butler Manufacturers G & CC 55-49 104
Barbara Albright Manufacturers G & CC 51-53 104
Rose Lombardo Sandy Run CC 54-50 104
Ruth Hauck Hersheys Mill GC 52-52 104
Stefani Levin Ashbourne CC 51-53 104
Cynthia Lee Mimmo Melrose CC 55-50 105
Gloria Jean Schoenagle Talamore at Oak Terrace CC 55-50 105
Irene Levy Rolling Green GC 54-51 105
Leslie Detweiler Meadowlands CC 54-51 105
Madeleine Tierney Spring-Ford CC 53-52 105
Margaret Hammond Olde York CC 51-54 105
Stephanie Bernstiel Spring-Ford CC 53-52 105
Susan Zisholtz Philmont CC 53-52 105
Dorothy Erb Huntingdon Valley CC 58-48 106
Joan Sundheim Melrose CC 58-48 106
Marcelle Davidson Rolling Green GC 47-59 106
Marcy Hockfield Meadowlands CC 55-51 106
Patricia Dargis DuPont CC 55-51 106
Sandra Soss Rolling Green GC 52-54 106
Bernie Malone Sandy Run CC 56-51 107
Millie Simms Olde York CC 57-50 107
Pert Weston Ostroff Melrose CC 55-52 107
Audrey Bromer Hersheys Mill GC 55-53 108
Fredlyn Brown Ashbourne CC 51-58 108
Jane Oswald Sandy Run CC 53-55 108
Judith Mainwaring Talamore at Oak Terrace CC 50-58 108
Linda Terry Indian Valley CC 53-55 108
Peggy Poglitsch Sandy Run CC 55-53 108
Jane Boyce Rolling Green GC 58-51 109
Lynn Minnich Spring-Ford CC 59-50 109
Martha Cerino Sandy Run CC 57-52 109
Olivia Thorne The Springhaven Club 54-55 109
Claudette Leyden Rolling Green GC 55-55 110
Florence Ain Melrose CC 54-56 110
Janice Wolf Philmont CC 59-51 110
Mary Ellen Wolford Manufacturers G & CC 52-58 110
Patricia Fox Corso Manufacturers G & CC 56-54 110
Betty Price Melrose CC 62-51 113
Rachel Ann Martin Huntingdon Valley CC 59-55 114
Renee Burns Olde York CC 59-58 117
Shirley Byrne Indian Valley CC 60-57 117
Marie Azemar Sandy Run CC 61-57 118
Pepper Herman Rolling Green GC 62-58 120
Betty Ann D'Amato The Springhaven Club   DQ
Judy Trizisky DuPont CC   WD
Dorothy Cranston Old York Road CC   DNS
Rita Musho Sandy Run CC   DNS