LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2000 TOURNAMENTS: C-STROKE RESULTS

«  Go back

SCORES FOR THE ENTIRE FIELD

Ruth Hauck Hershey'ss Mill GC 45-51 96
Karen Marshall Melrose CC 48-50 98
Barbara Albright Manufacturers G & CC 46-53 99
Joan Henry Yardley CC 47-52 99
Fredlyn Brown Ashbourne CC 47-53 100
Audrey Bromer Hershey'ss Mill GC 48-52 100
Janet Grahn Manufacturers G & CC 50-51 101
Cynthia Lee Mimmo Melrose CC 49-52 101
Barbara Duca Melrose CC 48-53 101
Anna Calamia Sandy Run CC 52-51 103
Jane Boyce Rolling Green GC 51-52 103
Jeannette Ganley Whitemarsh Valley CC 53-50 103
Judy Trizisky DuPont CC 51-53 104
Patricia Levering Spring-Ford CC 49-55 104
Peggy Poglitsch Sandy Run CC 53-52 105
Rose Lombardo Sandy Run CC 51-54 105
Sandra Soss Rolling Green GC 53-52 105
Linda Tessier Spring-Ford CC 54-51 105
Gloria Jean Schoenagle Talamore at Oak Terrace CC 52-54 106
Judith Mainwaring Talamore at Oak Terrace CC 49-57 106
Dorothy Erb Huntingdon Valley CC 51-55 106
Sandra Wynn Sandy Run CC 53-53 106
Mary Semanik Sandy Run CC 54-52 106
Bernadette Kearney Sandy Run CC 57-50 107
Florence Ain Melrose CC 54-53 107
Mary Ellen Wolford Manufacturers G & CC 57-50 107
M. Cheryl Pignoli Sandy Run CC 55-52 107
Stephanie Bernstiel Spring-Ford CC 55-52 107
Deborah McGeorge Yardley CC 50-58 108
Mary DeVan Manufacturers G & CC 49-60 109
Linda Terry Indian Valley CC 50-60 110
Pert Weston Ostroff Melrose CC 56-54 110
Ann Crossan Sandy Run CC 59-52 111
Judy Kates Ashbourne CC 57-54 111
Elizabeth Clark Radley Run CC 60-51 111
Dorothy Cranston Old York Road CC 53-58 111
Rita Musho Sandy Run CC 54-57 111
Bernie Malone Sandy Run CC 56-55 111
Stevie Newman Philmont CC 58-54 112
Betty Price Melrose CC 54-58 112
Diane Dufresne Yardley CC 54-58 112
Diane Mays Yardley CC 55-58 113
Elizabeth Hasson Radley Run CC 53-61 114
Shirley Byrne Indian Valley CC 60-55 115
Claudette Leyden Rolling Green GC 57-58 115
Dorothy Buchanan Sandy Run CC 55-60 115
Lorraine Armstrong Whitemarsh Valley CC 58-57 115
Grace Stanford Yardley CC 54-62 116
Millie Simms Olde York CC 54-62 116
Patricia Dargis DuPont CC 56-60 116
Barbara Butler Manufacturers G & CC 57-60 117
Susan Zisholtz Philmont CC 59-58 117
Irene Levy Rolling Green GC 62-55 117
Patricia Fox Corso Manufacturers G & CC 61-57 118
Marie Azemar Sandy Run CC 59-59 118
Jane Oswald Sandy Run CC 58-61 119
Martha Cerino Sandy Run CC 59-60 119
Charlene Krantz Rolling Green GC 59-61 120
Pepper Herman Rolling Green GC 61-64 125
Rachel Ann Martin Huntingdon Valley CC   NC
Marcelle Davidson Rolling Green GC   NC
Stefani Levin Ashbourne CC   DNS
Elaine Tavel Ashbourne CC   DNS
Therese Muller Sandy Run CC   DNS
Mary Altomare Sandy Run CC   DNS
Suzanne Patterson Indian Valley CC   DNS
Sonja Steuber Indian Valley CC   DNS
Nancy Bowman DuPont CC   DNS
Irene Anders DuPont CC   DNS
Alicia Kelly Spring-Ford CC   DNS
Madeleine Tierney Spring-Ford CC   DNS