LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2000 TOURNAMENTS: C-DSENIORS RESULTS

«  Go back

SCORES FOR THE ENTIRE FIELD


Class C Seniors

Name

Club Affiliation

 9/12

 9/18 Total
Rita  Cooper Bala GC 104 94 198
Marie  Azemar Sandy Run CC 108 94 202
Diane  Dufresne Yardley CC 107 96 203
Pert Weston  Ostroff Melrose CC 101 103 204
Bernie  Malone Sandy Run CC 106 98 204
Elizabeth  Hasson Radley Run CC 101 104 205
Karen  Truono Radley Run CC 109 98 207
Margaret  Kennedy Radley Run CC 111 97 208
M. Cheryl  Pignoli Sandy Run CC 101 108 209
Bernadette  Kearney Sandy Run CC 107 103 210
Joyce  Stein Little Mill CC 109 101 210
Elizabeth  Clark Radley Run CC 102 109 211
Mary Joan  Pancoast West Chester G & CC 112 102 214
Peggy  Harkins Melrose CC 113 101 214
Helene  Oliver Medford Lakes CC 110 105 215
Susan  Altenburger Little Mill CC 112 No Card  

   
Class C Super-Seniors

Harriette  Schultz Bala GC 101 93 194
Joan  Henry Yardley CC 99 96 195
Claire  Richardson Chester Valley GC 106 104 210
Joan  Sundheim Melrose CC 108 103 211
Janice  Wolf Philmont CC 117 97 214
Diane  Mays Yardley CC 108 107 215
Geraldine  Barbato Radley Run CC 113 102 215
Florence  Ain Melrose CC 110 106 216
Stevie  Newman Philmont CC 111 106 217
Barbara  Duffy Hersheys Mill GC 111 108 219
Mary  Stein Aronimink GC 112 108 220
Marcelle  Davidson Rolling Green GC 119 103 222
Mary  Semanik Sandy Run CC 109 DQ  


Class D Seniors 

Patricia  O'Brien Medford Lakes CC 110 103 213
Linda  Zuccarello Hersheys Mill GC 112 101 213
Janet  Day West Chester G & CC 109 107 216
Ramona  Meyer West Chester G & CC 119 98 217
Dee Linda  Allen Medford Lakes CC 116 106 222
Marion  Winner Medford Lakes CC 111 120 231
Jane  Pedicone Sandy Run CC 116 119 235
Mickey  Davies Spring-Ford CC 125 115 240
Betty  Haag Radley Run CC 122 119 241
Jodee  Pettine Medford Lakes CC 131 116 247
 Patricia Oakes Yardley CC No Card Withdrew  

 
CLASS D SUPER-SENIORS 

Mary  Shannahan Medford Lakes CC 103 106 209
Cathy  Kraft DuPont CC 109 102 211
Betsy  Girard Chester Valley GC 108 108 216
Tomasina  Palmorozza Sandy Run CC 110 106 216
Florence  Myers Bala GC 109 109 218
Mary  Schneider Merchantville CC 111 108 219
Sonia  Dishler Bala GC 107 112 219
Helen  Tarsi Sandy Run CC 119 107 226
Jean  Ricketts Merchantville CC 116 110 226
Marie  Pasternak Medford Lakes CC 113 114 227
Audrey  Gardiner Medford Lakes CC 116 112 228
Bernadine  Reynolds Sandy Run CC 114 114 228
Stephanna  Clower Sandy Run CC 120 109 229
Ruth  Roberts Sandy Run CC 117 113 230
Henriette  Wright DuPont CC 119 112 231
Marion  Beebe Spring-Ford CC 121 113 234
Ruth  Weeks West Chester G & CC 127 109 236
Ruth  Shipley Medford Lakes CC 120 120 240
Ann  Donaldson Sandy Run CC 124 117 241
Patsy  Bradley Aronimink GC 124 120 244
Betty Jane  Haggerty Yardley CC No Card Withdrew  
Billie  Minisci Rolling Green GC No Card Withdrew  
Claire  Dansbury Yardley CC 112 Withdrew  
Grace  Stanford Yardley CC 110 Withdrew