LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2000 TOURNAMENTS: C-BETTERBALL RESULTS

«  Go back

SCORES FOR THE ENTIRE FIELD

Elaine Tavel
Marie West
Ashbourne CC 45-42 87
Stevie Newman
Lois Stern
Philmont CC 44-44 88
Nancy Brophy
Lois Cole
Llanerch CC 45-45 90
Madeleine Tierney
Patricia Levering
Spring-Ford CC 44-47 91
Elizabeth Hasson
M. Kathleen Pinto
Radley Run CC 46-46 92
Marianne Shervin
Robin Lawlor
Talamore at Oak Terrace CC 45-47 92
Rachel Ann Martin
Marjorie Heney
Huntingdon Valley CC 48-45 93
Susanne Deluisi
Jane Oswald
Sandy Run CC 45-48 93
Nancy Smith
Joyce Searcy
Concord CC 46-48 94
Cynthia Lee Mimmo
Barbara Duca
Melrose CC 48-46 94
Barbara Goldberg
Rita Cooper
Bala GC 48-47 95
Betty Price
Joan Sundheim
Melrose CC 46-50 96
Suzanne Patterson
Shirley Byrne
Indian Valley CC 48-48 96
Peggy Hoffner
Jeannette Ganley
Old York Road CC & Whitemarsh Valley CC 50-46 96
Bernie Malone
Mary Semanik
Sandy Run CC 46-50 96
Marcia Rotelle
Judith Mainwaring
Talamore at Oak Terrace CC 46-50 96
Eileen Rossbauer
Barbara Miller
Old York Road CC 50-47 97
Maggie Sivak
Paula Capriotti
Doylestown CC 51-46 97
Diane Dufresne
Jane Warwick
Yardley CC 47-50 97
Pat Masters
Linda Dutton
Waynesborough CC 47-51 98
Barbara Fleming
Mary Joan Pancoast
West Chester G & CC 49-49 98
Bernadette Kearney
Rose Lombardo
Sandy Run CC 48-50 98
Carol Buonadonna
Judy Raphael
Penn Oaks GC 48-50 98
Dolores Lee
M. Cheryl Pignoli
Sandy Run CC 51-48 99
Veronica Murphy
Dorothy
Cranston
Old York Road CC 51-48 99
Sandra Soss
Jane Boyce
Rolling Green GC 50-49 99
Marilyn Lindquist
Margaret Hammond
Olde York CC 51-49 100
Janet Grahn
Patricia Fox Corso
Manufacturers Golf & CC 48-52 100
Marcelle Davidson
Elizabeth Ziegenfus
Rolling Green GC 50-50 100
Rita Musho
Sandra Wynn
Sandy Run CC 50-51 101
Joanna Rott
Lillian Pinto
Old York Road CC 52-49 101
Dorothy Buchanan
Anna Calamia
Sandy Run CC 50-51 101
Shirley Moore
Sandine Gechter
Old York Road CC 51-50 101
Gloria Jean Schoenagle
Jeanne Hughes
Talamore at Oak Terrace CC 49-52 101
Coreen McNutt
Sonia Dishler
Bala GC 50-52 102
Florence Ain
Janice Wolf
Melrose CC & Philmont CC 50-52 102
Dolores Winters
Joan Gebert
Manufacturers Golf & CC 52-50 102
Henriette Wright
Sandy Hoffmeyer
DuPont CC 52-50 102
Jane Stabler
Irene Anders
DuPont CC 51-52 103
Jean Rodenbaugh
Bridget Ferraioli
Phoenixville CC 52-51 103
Elizabeth Clark
Beth Simpson
Radley Run CC 50-54 104
Charlene Krantz
Irene Levy
Rolling Green GC 54-51 105
Agnes Finegan
Ruth Hauck
Penn Oaks GC & Hershey's Mill GC 56-50 106
Tomasina Palmorozza
Martha Cerino
Sandy Run CC 53-53 106