LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2000 TOURNAMENTS: B2-STROKE RESULTS

«  Go back

SCORES FOR THE ENTIRE FIELD

Name

Club Affiliation

Out-In

Gross
Kathleen Metaxas Olde York CC 45-42 87
Cindy Farruggio Jericho National GC 45-43 88
E. Joan Lott Doylestown CC 41-48 89
Barbara Kennedy Gulph Mills GC 44-45 89
Martha Eveland Aronimink GC 45-44 89
Maryann Reighard Kennett Square G & CC 44-45 89
Debra Gera Penn Oaks GC 46-44 90
Erma Uhle Lu Lu CC 46-45 91
Beverly Simms Sandy Run CC 43-49 92
Barbara Peoples Sandy Run CC 47-45 92
Sarah Curtin Overbrook GC 45-47 92
Kathleen McGeary Llanerch CC 42-50 92
Barbara Tillman Phoenixville CC 46-47 93
Rosemary Blankley Radley Run CC 43-51 94
Yoshiko Kendall DuPont CC 46-49 95
Amy Renninger Overbrook GC 49-46 95
Marilynn Genesio Lu Lu CC 50-46 96
Marjorie Crandell Kennett Square G & CC 43-53 96
Diane Kirk Llanerch CC 45-51 96
Joan Mittendorf Blue Bell CC 47-49 96
Sylvia Senseny Indian Valley CC 46-51 97
Barbara Criniti Sandy Run CC 46-51 97
Patricia LaVanture Medford Lakes CC 48-49 97
Marge Leish Yardley CC 50-47 97
Marianne Shervin Talamore at Oak Terrace CC 50-47 97
Jane Turner Medford Lakes CC 48-50 98
Priscilla Bretschger Aronimink GC 50-48 98
Eleanor Lord Rolling Green GC 47-51 98
Jill Cohen Medford Village CC 45-53 98
Mary Lou Panner Indian Valley CC 49-50 99
Sue Mergen Talamore at Oak Terrace CC 44-55 99
Elaine Snyder Talamore at Oak Terrace CC 47-52 99
Shirley Baer Blue Bell CC 50-45 99
Patricia Perritt Olde York CC 49-51 100
Shirley Barber-Turner Yardley CC 49-51 100
Cheryl MacCarty Lu Lu CC 49-51 100
Love Marshall Overbrook GC 45-55 100
Pat Dollinger Lu Lu CC 51-50 101
Susan Clayman Phoenixville CC 50-52 102
Mary Ellen Greenebaum Lu Lu CC 48-54 102
Mary Jane Wood Penn Oaks GC 44-58 102
Joy Johnston Medford Lakes CC 50-53 103
Jane Warwick Yardley CC 52-51 103
Trish D'Ascanio Phoenixville CC 50-54 104
Sara Stoll Cedarbrook CC 47-57 104
Trudy Mann Cedarbrook CC 63-51 104
Mavis Dobson Radley Run CC 55-51 106
Linda McVeigh Phoenixville CC 61-48 109
Lois Evans Medford Lakes CC 52-58 110
Karla Jensen DuPont CC 51-61 112
Leslie Skilton Manufacturers G & CC   DQ
Lynn Schmidt Manufacturers G & CC   DQ
Lynn O'Brien Trenton CC   NC
Patty Lawrence Jericho National GC   DNS
Carolyn Wallace Doylestown CC   DNS
Barbara Miller Old York Road CC   DNS
Judy Southard Old York Road CC   DNS
Eunice Messick Rolling Green GC   DNS