LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2000 TOURNAMENTS: B-STROKE RESULTS

«  Go back

SCORES FOR THE ENTIRE FIELD

Roberta Sall Bala GC 44-44 88
Patricia Delaney Manufacturers G & CC 47-49 96
Beverly Simms Sandy Run CC 51-44 96
Erma Uhle Lu Lu CC 49-47 96
Lynn Schmidt Manufacturers G & CC 48-49 97
Cindy Farruggio Jericho National GC 47-50 97
Marilynn Genesio Lu Lu CC 47-50 97
Faythe Uminski Medford Lakes CC 49-48 97
Kathleen Metaxas Olde York CC 47-50 97
Kathy Robson Rolling Green GC 50-48 98
Trudy Mann Cedarbrook CC 50-48 98
Susan Clayman Phoenixville CC 51-48 99
Alice McGovern Rolling Green GC 51-48 99
Maureen Hoy Rolling Green GC 54-45 99
Barbara Peoples Sandy Run CC 52-47 99
Patricia Perritt Olde York CC 47-52 99
E. Joan Lott Doylestown CC 54-45 99
Linda McVeigh Phoenixville CC 52-48 100
Barbara Kennedy Gulph Mills GC 49-51 100
Priscilla Bretschger Aronimink GC 50-50 100
Barbara Tillman Phoenixville CC 52-49 101
Sylvia Senseny Indian Valley CC 52-49 101
Sarah Curtin Overbrook GC 49-52 101
Amy Renninger Overbrook GC 51-50 101
Mila Sklar Philmont CC 53-49 102
Lois Stern Philmont CC 53-49 102
Judith Peters Coatesville CC 53-49 102
Kathleen McGeary  Llanerch CC 49-53 102
Mary Lou Panner Indian Valley CC 55-47 102
Mary Stamm DuPont CC 52-50 102
Sara Stoll Cedarbrook CC 53-49 102
Barbara Rowe St. Davids GC 51-52 103
Barbara Schwab Medford Lakes CC 54-49 103
Gail Clarke Green Valley CC 53-50 103
Janice Rieker Cedarbrook CC 54-49 103
Love Marshall Overbrook GC 51-52 103
Judith Goldman Philmont CC 57-47 104
Margaret Keppler Whitemarsh Valley CC 52-52 104
Mary Ellen Greenebaum Lu Lu CC 52-52 104
Sue Mergen Talamore at Oak Terrace CC 57-47 104
Helen McKay St. Davids GC 55-50 105
Mary Jane Wood Penn Oaks GC 56-49 105
Dolores Landis Indian Valley CC 55-50 105
Jane Warwick Yardley CC 52-53 105
Rosalie Waerig Cedarbrook CC 55-50 105
Charlotte Harris Sandy Run CC 55-51 106
Patricia LaVanture Medford Lakes CC 55-51 106
Marianne Shervin Talamore at Oak Terrace CC 54-52 106
Pat Dollinger Lu Lu CC 53-54 107
Marie Mulligan Overbrook GC 52-55 107
Eileen Sinclair Radley Run CC 56-51 107
Judy Holsten Rolling Green GC 57-51 108
Debra Gera Penn Oaks GC 53-55 108
Lucille Chandler Overbrook GC 56-52 108
Martha Eveland Aronimink GC 55-53 108
Ann Dawson Gilmore Manufacturers G & CC 54-55 109
Barbara Miller Old York Road CC 58-52 110
Lois Evans Medford Lakes CC 54-56 110
Honey Friedman Rolling Green GC 57-53 110
Diane Kirk Llanerch CC 57-54 111
Carole Hughes Coatesville CC 61-51 112
Judy Southard Old York Road CC 58-56 114
Jill Cohen Medford Village CC 66-49 115
Trish D'Ascanio Phoenixville CC 61-54 115
Barbara Criniti Sandy Run CC 55-60 115
Leslie Skilton Manufacturers G & CC 57-59 116
Karla Jensen DuPont CC 60-57 117
Marjorie Crandell Kennett Square G & CC 68-54 122
Eunice Messick Rolling Green GC   NC
Patty Lawrence Jericho National GC   NC
Cheryl MacCarty Lu Lu CC   NC
Marilyn Loux Indian Valley CC   NC
Mavis Dobson Radley Run CC   NC
Audrey Pedrick Radley Run CC   DNS
Gloria Gleichert Radley Run CC   DNS
Carolyn Wallace Doylestown CC   DNS
Eleanor Lord Rolling Green GC   DNS