LOG IN  |  REGISTER
  2000 TOURNAMENTS: B-CHAMPIONSHIP RESULTS

«  Go back

SCORES FOR THE ENTIRE FIELD

Erma  Uhle
Rosemary  Morrison
Lu Lu CC 42-45 87
Sylvia  Senseny
Peggy  Schmidt
Indian Valley CC 47-44 91
Cindy  Farruggio
Patty  Lawrence
Jericho National GC 47-45 92
Joan  Higgins
Betty Ann  Bishop
Indian Valley CC 44-48 92
Faythe  Uminski
Jean  Brass
Medford Lakes CC 49-44 93
Barbara  Tillman
Linda  McVeigh
Phoenixville CC 47-46 93
Dolly  Hagenbach
L. Dianne  Lomonaco
Concord CC 45-49 94
Judy  Benes
Jackie  Winans
West Chester G & CC 46-48 94
Leslie  Tolles
Kathy  Robson
Philadelphia Cricket Club
Rolling Green GC
42-52 94
Connie  Glynn
Terry  Garaguso
Llanerch CC 47-48 95
Martha  Doman
Betty  Satterley
Spring Mill CC 47-48 95
Janet  Finan
Debra  Gera
Penn Oaks GC 48-47 95
Veronica  La Rosa
Dorie  Allen
Burlington CC 47-49 96
Judy  Rohan
Kere  Averett
Spring Mill CC 46-50 96
Sue  Mergen
Elaine  Snyder
Talamore at Oak Terrace CC 50-46 96
Pat  Dollinger
Mallary  Hatch
Lu Lu CC 49-47 96
Carol  Romanet
Maryann  Mancine
Burlington CC
Riverton CC
48-48 96
Jane  Turner
Terry  Morrissey
Medford Lakes CC 48-49 97
Mary Jane  Wood
Elaine  Smith
Penn Oaks GC 47-50 97
Kathie  Schwarz
Lori  Schuricht
Woodcrest CC 50-47 97
Antoinette  Cox
Mary  Fay
Hercules CC 49-48 97
Eunice  Messick
Eleanor  Lord
Rolling Green GC 50-48 98
Judith  Davis
Patti  Tatnall
Philadelphia Cricket Club 48-50 98
Ellen  Barag
Shirley  Baer
Blue Bell CC 50-48 98
Sarah  Mentzer
Trish  D'Ascanio
Phoenixville CC 48-50 98
Joyce  Dierks
Arlene  Peters
Spring Mill CC 47-51 98
Jeanne  Flynn
Jacque Laird
Little Mill CC 50-49 99
Dolores  Landis
Carol  Bradley
Indian Valley CC 49-50 99
Jung-Ja  Lee
Kyu-Young  Hwang
Hercules CC
DuPont CC
47-52 99
Yoshiko  Kendall
Judy  Jackson
DuPont CC 47-53 100
Mary Ellen Greenebaum
Marilynn  Genesio
Lu Lu CC 51-50 101
Beverly  Simms
Charlotte  Harris
Sandy Run CC 50-51 101
Barbara  Schwab
Joy  Johnston
Medford Lakes CC 49-53 102
Gloria  Gleichert
Audrey  Pedrick
Radley Run CC 52-51 103
Jennifer  Curry
Diane  Kirk
Llanerch CC 50-53 103
Eileen  Sinclair
Mavis  Dobson
Radley Run CC 51-52 103
Marjorie  Goodman
Marie  Winner
Blue Bell CC 50-54 104
Honey  Friedman
Roberta  Sall
Rolling Green GC
Bala GC
53-52 105
Helen  Cupo
Jane  Tredinnick
Sandy Run CC 50-55 105
Patricia  LaVanture
Lois  Evans
Medford Lakes CC 53-57 110
Mary  Schneider
Claire  Gustafson
Merchantville CC 55-55 110
Karen  Davis
Deborah  Bell
Penn Oaks GC 52-60 112
Louise  Myer
Esther  Culbertson
Radley Run CC   DNS
Kathleen  Metaxas
Lisa  Blair
Olde York CC   DNS
Lynn  Peterson
Marian  Milliken
Spring Mill CC   DNS
Marge  Leish
Judy  Schreiber
Yardley CC   DNS